laatst bijgewerkt : 18 februari 2024

gesponsord door

REEKS AW10W11W12W13W14W15W17W18W19W20TOT
1KWB DON BOSCO8101098108108142
2KVK DENYS109969871010141
3FC 'T KLOEFKE101010101010810138
4DE KRISNALDO'SX101010810101010136
5WIVO SPORT6101069106710131
6FC TRANSILVANIA81010109710X10129
7BLUE STARS10998101010128
8AC 'T ROZEKE10101081079128
9FC TER MOTE81096710109126
10K2 UNITED109104971038120
11RW NIEUWE STEE910658810114
12KEUKENS ROBERDO7101091077110
REEKS BW10W11W12W13W14W15W17W18W19W20TOT
1VC ROLLEGEM-KAPELLE10X898899X123
2KFC DE KOOLMIJNX8649109108121
3FC METTEBOYS71010X91091010121
4STM SJOTTERS86769106X8115
5TRANSVAAL6686910X107113
6DAKWERKEN MAEKELBERG101099X8469111
7SPORTIEF IZEGEM957210987X111
8VK KACHTEM921071077107110
9VPA SLEIHAGE810X89688799
10SV WERKEN5109X69687
11B-VOLTED UNITED5459785X80
12DDT VELDEGEMXXXXXXXXXX0
REEKS CW10W11W12W13W14W15W17W18W19W20TOT
1VK ZWARTE GAT1010771091089155
2FC 'T MOTJE6991094797132
3FC DEN TRAM10981077910131
4MERKEM SPORT66108910910129
5FC ALLEMANSHOTTERS95107710910125
6SCOUTABOE1010101089124
7FC NO SURRENDER99997X98122
8FC ADITCO7109710978115
9FC SHERRY'S PUB7998910114
10TURBO'S81069977109
11FC 'T SCHAEK98887859109
12FC QVH7987722510109