klassement reeks A

laatst bijgewerk:  07/10/2018

gesponsord door TATTOO & PIERCING SKIN CULTURE

AClubMGVD+-+/-Ptn
1Devolder Sport54011551013
2Wivo Sport53112471710
3FC Metteboys5311109110
4RW Nieuwe Stee531186210
5De Krisnaldo's532013769
6FC Ter Mote521214868
7FC Zerkegem52127618
8Blue Stars522189-17
9DC United52308806
10Dujardin Foods51137706
11De Vedetten5131918-94
12VK Denys51317704
13KWB Don Bosco5140725-183
14FC Cera5050217-150