klassement reeks B

laatst bijgewerkt :  16/12/2018

gesponsord door MEKANIEK KRIS DESMET – ERPA

BClubMGVD+-+/-Ptn
1Geel Zwart Tube13111144123234
2FC Transilvania1392248202829
3FC De Geite139402617927
4AC 't Rozeke1385039192024
5Sportief Izegem127411713422
6VPA Sleihage127503630621
7VK Zwarte Gat 1126332822621
8VC Rollegem-Kapelle1364327161121
9FC 't Kloefke125342523219
10DDT Veldegem134722929014
11SV Werken133821736-1911
12Jong CD&V Dark1321011135-247
13FC De Koolmijn130942456-324
14FC De Most1301211154-431