laatst bijgewerkt : 18 februari 2024

gesponsord door het Roeselaars LiefhebbersVerbond vzw

REEKS AW10W11W12W13W14W15W17W18W19W20TOT
1KVK DENYS55545555578
2KWB DON BOSCO55355555577
3WIVO SPORT45545535574
4FC TER MOTE5555555574
5FC TRANSILVANIA5555545X573
6FC 'T KLOEFKE5555555572
7BLUE STARS555555568
8AC 'T ROZEKE554555567
9K2 UNITED50450455561
10KEUKENS ROBERDO454555560
11RW NIEUWE STEE551455158
12DE KRISNALDO'SX5100352529
REEKS BW10W11W12W13W14W15W17W18W19W20TOT
1KFC DE KOOLMIJNX5545545573
2VK KACHTEM55553555571
3TRANSVAAL555545X5566
4FC METTEBOYS055X4553561
5STM SJOTTERS4545555X552
6DAKWERKEN MAEKELBERG5505X525550
7SV WERKEN055X54548
8SPORTIEF IZEGEM20045451X47
9B-VOLTED UNITED0000351X35
10VPA SLEIHAGE00X03533535
11VC ROLLEGEM-KAPELLE3X030004X26
12DDT VELDEGEMXXXXXXXXXX0
REEKS CW10W11W12W13W14W15W17W18W19W20TOT
1VK ZWARTE GAT55355555582
2FC ADITCO5354554571
3FC 'T SCHAEK4555455571
4FC DEN TRAM5454555468
5FC NO SURRENDER5554X5568
6FC QVH50515058463
7FC ALLEMANSHOTTERS4545035562
8MERKEM SPORT0554544561
9SCOUTABOE55555559
10FC 'T MOTJE04552440552
11FC SHERRY'S PUB354503449
13TURBO'S500550544