laatst bijgewerkt : 1 februari 2023

gesponsord door

REEKS AW4W5W6W7W8W9W10W11W12W13W15W17W18TOT
1DE KRISNALDO'S91081010981010109910151
2GEEL ZWART TUBE9810599691087910137
3KVK DENYS810109899896899133
4FC TER MOTE1086981094101081010131
5BLUE STARS87108810101010988130
6AC ' T ROZEKE1081087898876910130
7KEUKENS ROBERDO8410876710109799122
8DDT VELDEGEM91010X710108X1099121
9DEVOLDER SPORT797899781098120
10K2 UNITED108710791087979119
11WIVO SPORT89108964610879114
12VK RW NIEUWE STEE3676768989610111
13FC DE GEITE94971077898450107
14FC TRANSILVANIA0862681021004072
REEKS BW4W5W6W7W8W9W10W11W12W13W15W17W18TOT
1STM SJOTTERS8-1069106910107510126
2KWB DON BOSCO6888-71079109910126
3VPA SLEIHAGE77107710999951010123
4FC 'T KLOEFKE998901079-79910120
5SV WERKEN-106109881010810-114
6VC ROLLEGEM-KAPELLE10989910-810790111
7FC METTEBOYS1099105-8451010109
8SV WOUMEN7841098769-104108
9SPORTIEF IZEGEM610893108878-610108
10DAKWERKEN MAEKELBERG59910479-4799107
11TRANSVAAL77-28108972910-102
12FC 'T HOEKSKE974-7810X8109X98
13VK KACHTEM68455588575989
REEKS CW4W5W6W7W8W9W10W11W12W13W15W17W18TOT
1SCOUTABOE9899-910101010510127
2FC ADITCO105-610991099757123
3TURBO'S510108109810X9101010123
4FC 'T MOTJE889-778971061010123
5VK ZWARTE GAT9699810-1099X107122
6FC DE KOOLMIJN86951071089-87114
7FC QVH751089810610910111
8B-VOLTED UNITED771686910-410109110
9FC ALLEMANSHOTTERS88656-7668610104
10FC 'T SCHAEK81078999941-610103
11MERKEM SPORT766571010-7810102
13FC NO SURRENDER-9999910X10-899
13FC SHERRY'S PUB7-55995510-80