fairplay

laatst bijgewerkt : 19/09/2026
De nevenklassementen zijn gebaseerd op de wedstrijdformulieren die bezorgd werden aan het secretariaat.
gesponsord door

AClub#W1W2W3W4W5W6TOT
1FC TER MOTE410107936
2KWB DON BOSCO410791036
3WIVO SPORT4889833
4DAKW. MAEKELBERG47791033
5FC METTEBOYS41095832
6KVK DENYS4889631
7FC SHERRY'S PUB4877628
8VPA SLEIHAGE40107926
9FC MASCOTTE4368926
10RW NIEUWE STEE4577625
11FC TRANSILVANIA46106224
12SV WERKEN48151024
BClub#W1W2W3W4W5W6TOT
1VC ROLLEGEM-KAPELLE410109736
2FC NO SURRENDER4999835
3SCOUTABOE4989935
4K2 UNITED4996933
5FC 'T MOTJE48810733
6FC 'T KLOEFKE49109533
7DACIAN WOLVES47810833
8KVK KACHTEM4996630
9FC DEN TRAM4876728
10FC DE KOOLMIJN44771028
11DYNAMO BOVEKERKE389825
12STM SJOTTERS398522
CClub#W1W2W3W4W5W6TOT
1DE VELDPLAKKERS410981037
2AC ALLEMAN 'T ROZEKE4898934
3FC VAN DJISTE MINUTE4897933
4DE KOEVOET UNITED41078833
5FC SCORPIO4986932
6FC 'T SCHAEK4888832
7FC DOMYT4897731
8SPORTIEF ALL-IN4788528
9DE RODE DUVELS399624
10VK ZWARTE GAT3771024
11BLUE STARS WINGENE378722
12DE TUBESJOTTERS11010